Lista de ruas Rondônia, Região Norte
Principais cidades de Rondônia
Centro Administrativo
- Porto Velho
Mesorregiões em Rondônia
nível administrativo: 11
Lugares
Grandes Cidades
- Ariquemes
- Ji-Paraná
- Porto Velho
- Vilhena
Cidades
- Alta Floresta d'Oeste
- Alto Alegre dos Parecis
- Alto Paraíso
- Alvorada d'Oeste
- Buritis
- Cacoal
- Candeias do Jamari
- Cerejeiras
- Colorado do Oeste
- Costa Marques
- Cujubim
- Espigão d'Oeste
- Guajará-Mirim
- Jaru
- Machadinho d'Oeste
- Monte Negro
- Nova Brasilândia d'Oeste
- Nova Mamoré
- Nova Mutum Paraná
- Ouro Preto do Oeste
- Pimenta Bueno
- Presidente Médici
- Rolim de Moura
- São Francisco do Guaporé
- São Miguel do Guaporé
- Seringueiras
- Urupá
Aldeias
- Abunã
- Alto Guarajus
- Araras
- Associação
- Boa Esperança
- Buena Vista
- Cabixi
- Cacaulândia
- Cacoal
- Calama
- Campo Novo de Rondônia
- Castanheiras
- Chupinguaia
- Colina Verde
- Corumbiara
- Demarcação
- Extrema de Rondônia
- Filadélfia d'Oeste
- Flor da Serra
- Fortaleza do Abunã
- Governador Jorge Teixeira
- Itapuã do Oeste
- Izidolândia
- Jaci Paraná
- Jacinópolis
- Jardinópolis
- Marco Rondon
- Migrantinópolis
- Ministro Andreazza
- Mirante da Serra
- Nova Conquista
- Nova Gease d'Oeste
- Nova União
- Nova Vila Samuel
- Novo Horizonte do Oeste
- Novo Paraíso
- Novo Plano
- Novo Riachuelo
- Oriente Novo
- Parecis
- Pedras Negras
- Pimenteiras do Oeste
- Príncipe da Beira
- Primavera de Rondônia
- Quinto BEC
- Rio Branco
- Rio Crespo
- Rio Pardo
- Riozinho
- Rolim de Moura do Guaporé
- San Francisco
- Santa Fe de La Cruz
- Santa Luzia d'Oeste
- Santa Rosa
- Santana do Guaporé
- Santo Antônio d'Oeste
- São Carlos
- São Domingos do Guaporé
- São Felipe d'Oeste
- Tabajara
- Tancredópolis
- Teixeirópolis
- Terra Boa
- Theobroma
- Triunfo
- Vale do Anari
- Vale do Paraíso
- Vila Ebesa
- Vila Massangana
- Vila São Sebastião
- Vila União
- Vista Alegre do Abunã
- Vitória da União
Localidades
- Cachoerinha
- Colônia União
- Ilha Campo Verde
- Ilha de Nazaré
- Itaporanga
- Lago Verde
- Mucambo
Bairros
- Aeroclube
- Agenor Martins de Carvalho
- Airton Senna
- Aponiã
- Areal
- Areal da Floresta
- Areia Branca
- Arigolândia
- Baixa União
- Balsa
- Caiarí
- Caladinho
- Cascalheira
- Castanheira
- Centro
- Cidade do Lobo
- Cidade Jardim
- Cidade Nova
- Cohab Floresta
- Conceição
- Conquista
- Costa E Silva
- Cristal do Arco Iris
- Cuniã
- Eletronorte
- Embratel
- Escola de Polícia
- Esperança da Comunidade
- Flamboyant
- Flodoaldo Pontes Pinto
- Fortaleza
- Guaporé
- Igarapé
- Industrial
- Jardim Eldorado
- Jardim Santana
- Juscelino Kubitschek
- KM-1
- Lagoa
- Lagoa Azul
- Lagoinha
- Liberdade
- Marcos Freire
- Mariana
- Maringá
- Mato Grosso
- Milagres
- Militar
- Mocambo
- Monte Sinai
- Nacional
- Nossa Senhora das Graças
- Nova Esperaça
- Nova Floresta
- Nova Porto Velho
- Novo Horizonte
- Olaria
- Panair
- Pantanal
- Pedrinhas
- Planalto I
- Planalto II
- Renascer
- Rio Madeira
- Ronaldo Aragão
- Roque
- Santa Bárbara
- São Cristóvão
- São Francisco
- São João Bastista
- São João Bosco
- São Sebastião I
- São Sebastião II
- Setor 13 - Norte
- Setor 13 - Sul
- Setor 14 - Norte
- Setor 14 - Sul
- Setor 15 - Norte
- Setor 15 Sul
- Socialista
- Tancredo Neves
- Teixeirão
- Terra Prometida
- Tiradentes
- Três Marias
- Triângulo
- Tucumanzal
- Tupi
- Ulisses Guimarães
- Universitário
- Urucumacuã
Ilhas
- Ilha de Graças a Deus
- Ilha de Limera
- Ilha do Maquiné Grande Superior
- Ilha Monteiro
Zonas adjacentes
Acre |
Amazonas |
Mato Grosso |